🔴 LIVE JDT vs Selangor FC  2–1  (78') ⚽ EPL: Liverpool vs Chelsea  TOMORROW 02:45 MYT  | Latest 1X2 🏆 La Liga: Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal  Odds: 2.15 💰 Deposits via DuitNow are processed within < 30 seconds 🎁 Welcome Bonus up to RM 500 — Register Now! 🔴 LIVE Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Bayern  1–2  (62') ⚽ Super League GW19: KL City vs Sabah FC  Thursday 21:00 💸 Daily cashback up to RM 100 for active aa666 members 🔴 LIVE JDT vs Selangor FC  2–1  (78') ⚽ EPL: Liverpool vs Chelsea  TOMORROW 02:45 MYT  | Latest 1X2 🏆 La Liga: Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal  Odds: 2.15 💰 Deposits via DuitNow are processed within < 30 seconds 🎁 Welcome Bonus up to RM 500 — Register Now! 🔴 LIVE Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Bayern  1–2  (62') ⚽ Super League GW19: KL City vs Sabah FC  Thursday 21:00 💸 Daily cashback up to RM 100 for active aa666 members

Aa666 Football – Malaysia Super League Betting, EPL & Top World Leagues

From the pitch at Stadium Sultan Ibrahim to Old Trafford, aa666 brings you closer to every match with the best odds, real-time live betting, and an endless range of betting options.

aa666
0
Leagues & Tournaments
0
Matches Per Month
0
Return-to-Player Rate (%)
0
Active Players Today
Current & Upcoming Matches
Malaysia Super League – GW18 LIVE
Johor Darul Ta'zim vs Selangor FC
2 – 1 78'
EPL – Tuesday 02:45 MYT
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Not started
Bundesliga – Tuesday 03:30 MYT LIVE
Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern Munich
1 – 2 64'
Malaysia Super League – GW19
Kuala Lumpur City vs Sabah FC
Thursday, 21:00 MYT
La Liga – Wednesday 03:00 MYT
Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal
Not started
Serie A – Wednesday 01:45 MYT
Inter Milan vs AC Milan
Not started
aa666
Latest League Standings
# Team M W D L Points
1Johor Darul Ta'zim18143145
2Selangor FC18114337
3Kuala Lumpur City1895432
4Sabah FC1884628
5Kedah FC1875626
6Terengganu FC1865723
# Team M W D L Points
1Manchester City22164252
2Arsenal22154349
3Liverpool22145347
4Chelsea22114737
5Tottenham22105735
6Aston Villa2296733
# Team M W D L Points
1Real Madrid21153348
2Barcelona21144346
3Atletico Madrid21124540
4Athletic Bilbao21115538
5Villarreal21104734
6Real Sociedad2195732
Types of Football Bets at aa666
1X2 Betting

Pick whether the home team wins (1), it's a draw (X), or the away team wins (2). The most popular bet type and perfect for beginners.

Asian Handicap

The handicap system gives the weaker team a head start. Ideal for lopsided matchups and offers better betting value.

Over / Under

Predict whether the total goals in a match will be over or under a set line — typically ranging from 1.5 to 4.5 goals.

Live Betting

Place bets while the match is live, with odds that shift in real time. A more flexible and exciting way to bet.

Correct Score

Predict the exact final score of the match. Odds are higher than standard bets — a rewarding challenge for seasoned football analysts.

Goalscorer

Predict who will score the first goal, the last goal, or any goal during the match. Odds vary based on each player's track record and position.

Accumulator / Parlay

Combine multiple bets on a single ticket for bigger multiplied winnings. A favourite strategy among aa666 players every weekend.

Half-Time Betting

Focus exclusively on the outcome of the first 45 minutes. Ideal for players who are skilled at reading the early flow and tempo of a match.

Why aa666 Is the Top Choice for Malaysian Football Fans

Football is more than just a sport in Malaysia — it is part of our culture and national identity. From village pitches to the National Stadium at Bukit Jalil, the passion for the game has never dimmed. Now with aa666, you can be part of that excitement in a more thrilling way through the most complete football betting platform in the country.

Aa666 provides comprehensive coverage of the Malaysia Super League — the highest tier of football in the country. Every match from all 12 competing clubs, including the heated clashes between Johor Darul Ta'zim and Selangor FC, and Kedah FC taking on Kuala Lumpur City, is right at your fingertips. Odds are updated in real time, so you always get the best value on every bet you place.

Beyond the Liga Super, aa666 also covers more than 500 leagues and tournaments from around the world — EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, FA Cup, and much more. Whether you are a die-hard Man United fan, a loyal JDT supporter, or simply want to enjoy the intensity of the Madrid Derby, aa666 has you covered.

aa666
Smart Football Betting Tips at aa666
1
Understand the Schedule & Team Form

Before placing a bet, review the team's recent form — how many matches they have won or lost consecutively, whether they are playing at home or away, and which key players may be carrying injuries.

2
Compare Odds Before You Bet

Aa666 offers competitive odds on every match. Take a moment to compare the value of 1X2, handicap, and over/under odds for the same match before making your final decision.

3
Set a Daily Budget Limit

Smart betting starts with financial discipline. Set a daily or weekly limit for yourself and stick to it. aa666 provides betting control tools within your account to help you do just that.

4
Use Live Betting Wisely

Aa666's Live Betting lets you wager while the match is underway. Watch the momentum — if an underdog team starts to dominate, their odds may still be attractive before the first goal.

5
Never Chase Losses

One of the most common mistakes is doubling your bet after a loss to "break even" quickly. This often leads to even bigger losses. Stick to your strategy and budget limits.

6
Make the Most of aa666 Promotions

Aa666 offers a wide range of football promotions — from cashback on losing bets and weekly reload bonuses to free score prediction contests. Always check the promotions page before placing your bets.

aa666 Privacy Policy & Data Protection

All personal information belonging to aa666 members — including name, IC number, email address, and payment details — is collected solely for identity verification, deposit and withdrawal processing, and service improvement purposes. aa666 will not share or sell your personal data to any third party without your written consent. All data is protected by 256-bit SSL encryption and our servers comply with international security standards. For full details, please refer to Privacy Policy us.

aa666

How to Deposit & Start Betting on Football at aa666

Getting started with football betting on aa666 is simple. First, register a free account in under 2 minutes — just fill in your name, phone number, and password. Once your account is verified, you can make a deposit right away using your preferred local Malaysian payment method.

Aa666 supports a wide range of payment methods popular in Malaysia: Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, and FPX through services such as Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. Minimum deposits start from as little as RM 20 and are processed in under 30 seconds — fast enough to ensure you never miss a shifting line.

Once your account balance is credited, navigate to the Football section, select the league you are interested in, find the match you want, and click on the odds you wish to bet on. Enter your stake, confirm your bet slip, and you are done — all in under a minute from your smartphone.

For withdrawals, aa666 processes requests within 3 to 10 minutes directly to your bank account or e-wallet. No hidden fees, no complicated procedures — just cash straight into your account.

FAQ – aa666 Football Betting

aa666 covers over 500 leagues from around the world. In Malaysia, you can bet on the Super League, FAM League, and Malaysia Cup. Internationally, options include the EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Copa del Rey, and much more. The match schedule is updated daily on the aa666 platform.

The minimum football bet at aa666 starts from as low as RM 2 for certain bet types. This limit allows new players to learn and test strategies without taking on significant financial risk. Maximum bet limits vary depending on the competition and the type of bet selected.

Yes, aa666 features Live Betting, allowing you to place bets while a football match is in progress. Odds are updated in real time as the game develops, giving you greater flexibility and the opportunity to capitalise on in-match momentum.

Once you have registered and made your first deposit, the aa666 welcome bonus will be automatically credited to your account. You can use this bonus to place football bets. In addition, check the aa666 Promotions page regularly for cashback offers, reload bonuses, and match-specific promotions.

If a match is postponed or cancelled before kick-off, aa666 will void all related bets and return the full amount to your account within 24 hours. If the match is replayed within 48 hours of the original date, bets already placed will generally remain valid. Full details can be found in the aa666 Terms & Conditions.
Bahasa Melayu